Atlantic Canada (NB / NS / PE / NL)’s scratch-ticket value tracker

Atlantic Canada (NB / NS / PE / NL) scratch tickets:prizes still unclaimed.

As of October 27, 2026, ALC's prize lists show 70 Atlantic Canada (NB / NS / PE / NL) scratch games (68 on sale now) with about $107M in top prizes still unclaimed. Lottizen tracks every Atlantic Canada (NB / NS / PE / NL) instant game’s remaining prizes from ALC and scores which still have the most prize money unclaimed. It won’t change the odds of any ticket — it shows you where the money is still sitting before you buy.

Updated October 27, 2026 · 70 games tracked · Free
ELITETop pick
Ticket price$100
Top prize$10,000,000
Top prizes left10 / 10
Prizes unclaimed$55M
Value score100.0
Why it’s #1

The highest share of its top prizes still unclaimed of any Atlantic Canada (NB / NS / PE / NL) game today.

GAME #4120ALC · Atlantic Canada (NB / NS / PE / NL)

Ranked by share of top prizes still unclaimed. How each province is ranked →

Games tracked
70
Every game on ALC’s prize list, re-ranked every morning.
Prize money unclaimed
$107M+
Across every tracked game, right now.
Today’s best value
100
ELITE — highest Value Score on the board.
Today’s board

Atlantic Canada (NB / NS / PE / NL) scratch tickets, ranked by value left.

A higher Value Score means more of the game’s prize money is still unclaimed. Tap any ticket for the full prize breakdown.

Live · ALCUpdated Oct 27, 2026, 3:26 p.m. from ALC’s public unclaimed-prize data. Figures change as prizes are claimed — always confirm with the official lottery operator before buying.
Budget planner

Where is the prize money still unclaimed, for what you plan to spend?

Enter an amount and we’ll fill it with the highest-scoring tickets on today’s board that fit, and show how much prize money each game still has unclaimed.

1× 90s ($20) · score 100.0 · $810K in prizes unclaimed$20

Spends $20 of $20. This shows where the unclaimed prize money is, based on today’s published prize counts. It does not change the odds of any ticket winning, and it isn’t a prediction of what you’ll win back.

Highest Value Score — the default ranking.

68 of 70 games match your filters.

#
Game
Price
Prizes left
Top prizes left
Score
01
ELITEGAME #4120 · TOP PRIZE $10,000,000
Price$100
Prizes left$55M
Top left10 / 10
100.0Value
02
90sGAME #4121 · TOP PRIZE $90,000
Price$20
Prizes left$810K
Top left9 / 9
100.0Value
03
Crossword SupremeGAME #3391 · TOP PRIZE $100,000
Price$10
Prizes left$700K
Top left7 / 7
100.0Value
04
Holiday CashGAME #4124 · TOP PRIZE $200,000
Price$10
Prizes left$600K
Top left3 / 3
100.0Value
05
Super MultiplierGAME #4125 · TOP PRIZE $250,000
Price$10
Prizes left$500K
Top left2 / 2
100.0Value
06
Super CrosswordGAME #3400 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$250K
Top left5 / 5
100.0Value
07
70sGAME #3404 · TOP PRIZE $70,000
Price$5
Prizes left$210K
Top left3 / 3
100.0Value
08
BingoGAME #3403 · TOP PRIZE $30,000
Price$3
Prizes left$150K
Top left5 / 5
100.0Value
09
Holiday PackGAME #4112 · TOP PRIZE $150,000
Price$25
Prizes left$150K
Top left1 / 1
100.0Value
10
Holiday PackGAME #4129 · TOP PRIZE $150,000
Price$25
Prizes left$150K
Top left1 / 1
100.0Value
11
Diamond 7sGAME #3401 · TOP PRIZE $70,000
Price$5
Prizes left$140K
Top left2 / 2
100.0Value
12
Fruit ExplosionGAME #3388 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$100K
Top left2 / 2
100.0Value
13
Snowball$GAME #3409 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$100K
Top left2 / 2
100.0Value
14
Lucky 7GAME #3402 · TOP PRIZE $7,777
Price$1
Prizes left$78K
Top left10 / 10
100.0Value
15
$2 MONOPOLYGAME #3377 · TOP PRIZE $20,000
Price$2
Prizes left$40K
Top left2 / 2
100.0Value
16
HIT $1,000 (COSTCO only)GAME #4109 · TOP PRIZE $75,000
Price$20
Prizes left$300K
Top left4 / 5
80.0Value
17
Set for LifeGAME #4111 · TOP PRIZE $675,000
Price$4
Prizes left$3.4M
Top left5 / 7
71.4Value
18
Extreme CrosswordGAME #4119 · TOP PRIZE $300,000
Price$30
Prizes left$600K
Top left2 / 3
66.7Value
19
Bingo ExtraGAME #3397 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$100K
Top left2 / 3
66.7Value
20
Gift PackGAME #3383 · TOP PRIZE $30,000
Price$10
Prizes left$60K
Top left2 / 3
66.7Value
21
30xGAME #4113 · TOP PRIZE $3,000,000
Price$30
Prizes left$9M
Top left3 / 6
50.0Value
22
Celebrate & ShareGAME #3392 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$2
Prizes left$250K
Top left5 / 10
50.0Value
23
25 Days to WIN!GAME #3381 · TOP PRIZE $100,000
Price$10
Prizes left$100K
Top left1 / 2
50.0Value
24
CrosswordGAME #3380 · TOP PRIZE $20,000
Price$2
Prizes left$80K
Top left4 / 8
50.0Value
25
Let's Make A DealGAME #3369 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$50K
Top left1 / 2
50.0Value
26
Lucky FortuneGAME #3389 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$50K
Top left1 / 2
50.0Value
27
Winners CircleGAME #3368 · TOP PRIZE $30,000
Price$3
Prizes left$30K
Top left1 / 2
50.0Value
28
DiamondGAME #4105 · TOP PRIZE $2,000,000
Price$20
Prizes left$6M
Top left3 / 7
42.9Value
29
$20,000 CASINOGAME #4107 · TOP PRIZE $20,000
Price$20
Prizes left$1.6M
Top left78 / 200
39.0Value
30
$1,000,000 ULTRAGAME #4114 · TOP PRIZE $1,000,000
Price$10
Prizes left$3M
Top left3 / 8
37.5Value
31
777GAME #3394 · TOP PRIZE $77,777
Price$5
Prizes left$78K
Top left1 / 3
33.3Value
32
$5 MONOPOLYGAME #3378 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$50K
Top left1 / 3
33.3Value
33
PlatinumGAME #4094 · TOP PRIZE $3,000,000
Price$30
Prizes left$9M
Top left3 / 10
30.0Value
34
EXTREMEGAME #4106 · TOP PRIZE $5,000,000
Price$50
Prizes left$10M
Top left2 / 8
25.0Value
35
In The MoneyGAME #4101 · TOP PRIZE $1,000,000
Price$10
Prizes left$2M
Top left2 / 10
20.0Value
36
Super CrosswordGAME #3366 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$50K
Top left1 / 5
20.0Value
37
Super CrosswordGAME #3386 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$50K
Top left1 / 5
20.0Value
38
BingoGAME #3371 · TOP PRIZE $30,000
Price$3
Prizes left$30K
Top left1 / 5
20.0Value
39
Lucky 7GAME #3367 · TOP PRIZE $7,777
Price$1
Prizes left$16K
Top left2 / 10
20.0Value
40
VAULTGAME #4118 · TOP PRIZE $2,000,000
Price$20
Prizes left$2M
Top left1 / 6
16.7Value
41
Crossword DeluxeGAME #3382 · TOP PRIZE $30,000
Price$3
Prizes left$30K
Top left1 / 6
16.7Value
42
Crossword SupremeGAME #3365 · TOP PRIZE $100,000
Price$10
Prizes left$100K
Top left1 / 8
12.5Value
43
Crossword SupremeGAME #3333 · TOP PRIZE $100,000
Price$10
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 8
0.0Value
44
Crossword DeluxeGAME #3341 · TOP PRIZE $30,000
Price$3
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 8
0.0Value
46
Gift PackGAME #3350 · TOP PRIZE $30,000
Price$10
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 3
0.0Value
47
TURBOGAME #3352 · TOP PRIZE $250,000
Price$10
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
48
Triple CherriesGAME #3359 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
49
Neon 9GAME #3361 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
50
2X BLITZGAME #3362 · TOP PRIZE $20,000
Price$2
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
51
5X BLITZGAME #3363 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 3
0.0Value
52
10X BLITZGAME #3364 · TOP PRIZE $250,000
Price$10
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
54
Flaming 7sGAME #3372 · TOP PRIZE $17,777
Price$2
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
55
Jumbo BonusGAME #3374 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
56
Xtreme MultiplierGAME #3375 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
57
Bingo ExtraGAME #3376 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 3
0.0Value
58
$10 MONOPOLYGAME #3379 · TOP PRIZE $200,000
Price$10
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
59
BOOMGAME #3384 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
60
7-11-21GAME #3385 · TOP PRIZE $20,000
Price$2
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
61
PeppermintGAME #3387 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 4
0.0Value
62
ELECTRIC 8GAME #3390 · TOP PRIZE $58,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
63
777GAME #3393 · TOP PRIZE $27,777
Price$2
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
64
777GAME #3395 · TOP PRIZE $177,777
Price$10
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
65
7-11-21GAME #3396 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
66
BlackjackGAME #3398 · TOP PRIZE $50,000
Price$5
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
67
Set for LifeGAME #4091 · TOP PRIZE $675,000
Price$4
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 7
0.0Value
68
Set for LifeGAME #4099 · TOP PRIZE $675,000
Price$4
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 7
0.0Value
69
Extreme CrosswordGAME #4110 · TOP PRIZE $300,000
Price$30
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 3
0.0Value
70
Extra Lucky LinesGAME #4122 · TOP PRIZE $125,000
Price$10
Prizes left$0
Top left0 / 2
0.0Value
DisclaimerRankings are based on publicly available remaining-prize data and do not predict whether a ticket will win. Confirm current information with the official lottery operator. Play responsibly.